Dziękujemy...
Serdecznie dziękujemy
* Wszystkim darczyńcom, którzy przekazali 1% podatku dla Mateusza
oraz
* Mieszkańcy Studnicy
* I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki (Turek)
* Gimnazjum w Słodkowie
* Zakład zielarski "Kawon" (Gostyń)
* Strężyła-Przywara Katarzyna (Ruda Śląska)
* Krause Sp.zo.o (Świdnica)
* Kasznia Robert Waldemar (Bydgoszcz)
* Krzysztof Warzych (Konin)
* Gołąb Małgorzata (Jastrowie)
* Stowarzyszenie "Przystań" (Turek)
* Optor S.C Szczygięły (Gliwice)
* Starzec Dorota (Gdańsk)
* Niemowna Karolina (Turek)
* Ośrodek Szkolenia Kierowców (Turek)
* Karat International Sp.zo.o (Sopot)
* Czerniawska Anna (Świeradów Zdrój)
* Ząbek Celina (Wola)
* Agnieszka Szymańska (Turek)
* Lesiak Joachim (Bielsko-Biała)
* Ekoplan - R.Kowalczyk (Opole)
* Panuś Anna i Marek (Mikołów)
* Spółdzielcza Kasa Oszczędności Skok Stefczyka (Gdynia)
* Pharma-C-Foof Sp.zo.o (Niepołomice)
* Wala Leokadia (Ostrów Wlk.)
* Firma L-Soft M. Lipner (Żory)
* Gawrych Justyna (Żory)
* INVENIO Sp. zo.o (Bielsko)
* Ilona Łukaszewska (Słodków)
* ks. Sochan Tadeusz (Józefów)
* Victus Mielczarek i Kowalska S.J. (Działoszyn)
* P.P.H.U Bomilla Sp. ZO.O (Włocławek)
* Zakład Elektromechaniczny Gorzkiewicz Mirosław (Bydgoszcz)
* Wiliński J. (Kolno)
* Witek Marzena (Belsko-Biała)
* Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Turku
* Parafia MBF w Obrzębinie
* Gimnazjum w Słodkowie
* Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Turku
* Michalczewski Tadeusz (Jastrzębia)
* Ruchała Jarosław (Zabrze)
* Gimnazjum nr 1 w Turku
* OSP przy KWB Adamów (Turek)
* Mieszkańcy Obrzębina
* "United Textiles" Sp. z o.o.
* EK Elektrokabel Fabryka Kabli (Turek)
* H. Grzelak (Słodków)
* Wardak Zbigniew (Skrzeczew)
* Bukowska Maria (Uniejów)
* ZUH Nowy Elektronik Forug Henryk
* Firma Nomar (Tarnów)
* Somar PPHU MAriusz Sołtysiak (Wąchock)
* Wojtowicz Leszek (Lublin)
* Domek ZHU Jerzy Bieszczad (Skarżysko Kamienne)
* Kołodziej Jolanta (Przewrotne)
* Krispol sp zoo (Września)
* Kubiak Ireneusz Czesław PPHU (Witkowo)
* Alichniewicz Grażyna Zofia (Kiełczuch)
* Spigiel Bogumiła (Długołęka)
* PPHU Ankras Krasnodębska A. i A. (Siedlce)
* Drogi i Mosty Kaczmarczyk Jan (Pułtusk)
* Inwest-Market Bobrowska A. (Nowy Sącz)
* Firma Rokom Sp.J (Kamienna Góra)
* Górczyński Jan (Uniejów)
* Usługi Stolarskie Poznański Jędrzej (Gostyń)
* Śmiech Janusz (Wielkie Drogi)
* PUHRIMSA Sp.J Rostowski M. i J. (Ruda Śląska)
* Oziębłowska Izabela (Kamyk)
* Błachnio Joanna (Warszawa)
* Wójcik Ireneusz Sp.J (Kalisz)
* Adamek Julianna (Turek)
* Leszczyńska Jadwiga (Turek)
* Bolew Zofia (Turek)
* Tatarczuk Jadwiga (Turek)
* Kiełboń Jacek (Turek)
* Gnatkowski Andrzej (Turek)
* Langas-Lanko PW Langowski Andrzej (Dobra)
* Zwoliński Andrzej (Uniejów)
* Forum Kobiet w Tuliszkowie
* Foto-Zone (Bydgoszcz)
* Artlin S.C. B.i R. Czarnieccy (Wągrowiec)
* Krzewicki Marek (Gostynin)
* Zakład Brukarsko-Betoniarski (Tarnowo Podgórne)
* Mikołajczyk Dariusz (Słupca)
* Gąciarz Oleś Katarzyna i Oleś Wojciech (Przeciszów)
* Pesla Kazimierz (Tychy)
* Amadeusz Ryszard Janusz Rziha (Dzierżoniów)
* Domagała Krzysztof (Kępno)
* Szewpol Plus Fabryka Okien Sp. z o.o. (Przeworsk)
* Wojciechowscy Danuta i Jerzy (Jabłonna)